Skip directly to content

2012 Results - Junior Exhibits

Ed Livestock Displays - Ed. Live. Display (11 & under) - Beef Cattle
1st - Logan M Pomi
Ed Livestock Displays - Ed. Live. Display (11 & under) - Dairy Cattle
1st - Gavin J Harding
2nd - Lucas L Cheda
3rd - Derrick M Pomi
4th - Grace Spaletta
5th - Samantha J Gambonini
6th - Amanda R King
7th - Anthony J Lepori
Ed Livestock Displays - Ed. Live. Display (11 & under) - Poultry
1st - Rachel C Spaletta
2nd - Ethan M Wesselkamper
3rd - Megan A Binford
4th - Megan A Binford
Ed Livestock Displays - Ed. Live. Display (11 & under) - Rabbits/Cavies
1st - Cole J Schafer
2nd - Kelsey E Martin
3rd - Katie I Terra
4th - Cameron S Harding
Ed Livestock Displays - Ed. Live. Display (11 & under) - Market Goats
1st - Roseanna M Spaletta
Ed Livestock Displays - Ed. Livestock Display (12-13) - Beef Cattle
1st - Maria M Bartlett
Ed Livestock Displays - Ed. Livestock Display (12-13) - Dairy Cattle
1st - Courtney A King
2nd - Carly G Olufs
Ed Livestock Displays - Ed. Livestock Display (12-13) - Pygmy Goats
1st - Melanie K Hanlon
Ed Livestock Displays - Ed. Livestock Display (12-13) - Rabbits/Cavies
1st - Erin A Martin
2nd - Melanie K Hanlon
Ed Livestock Displays - Ed. Livestock Display (12-13) - Sheep
1st - Jake D Hankins
Ed Livestock Displays - Ed. Livestock Display (12-13) - Swine
1st - Courtney A King
2nd - Autum A Clodfelter-Lanatti
Ed Livestock Displays - Ed. Livestock Display (14-15) - Beef Cattle
1st - Blake Bartlett
2nd - Gianna L Ricci
Ed Livestock Displays - Ed. Livestock Display (14-15) - Dairy Cattle
1st - Alexandra P Gambonini
Ed Livestock Displays - Ed. Livestock Display (14-15) - Poultry
1st - Clara C Maddison
Ed Livestock Displays - Ed. Livestock Display (14-15) - Swine
1st - Gianna L Ricci
Ed Livestock Displays - Ed. Live. Display (16 & over) - Beef Cattle
1st - Emma A Briggs
2nd - Megan E Nonella
3rd - Mitchell W Parsons
4th - Jordan R Isaacs
5th - Jessica Arndt
Ed Livestock Displays - Ed. Live. Display (16 & over) - Dairy Cattle
1st - Jessie K Peterson
2nd - Francesca A Gambonini
3rd - Jordan Grove
Ed Livestock Displays - Ed. Live. Display (16 & over) - Rabbits/Cavies
1st - Jessie K Peterson
Ed Livestock Displays - Ed. Live. Display (16 & over) - Sheep
1st - Kate L Tackmier
Ed Livestock Displays - Ed. Live. Display (16 & over) - Swine
1st - Davis R Crawford
Ed Livestock Displays - Ed. Livestock Display Awards - BOS Ed. Livestock Display
1st - Cole J Schafer
Ed Livestock Displays - Steering Committee Displays - Steering Committee Displays
1st - Jessie K Peterson
2nd - Davis R Crawford
3rd - Shelby L Cover
4th - Erin E Eck
5th - Makenzie Floyd
Record Books - Record Books - FFA Record Book
1st - Michelle E McClure
2nd - Jessica Arndt
Record Books - Record Books - 4-H Jr Record Book (9-13)
1st - Cole J Schafer
Record Books - Record Books - 4-H Sr Record Book (14 & Over)
1st - Jessie K Peterson
Ag. In Class/Ag. Mechanics - YF Fine Art & Photography - Paintings
1st - Gabriella C Train
2nd - Zachary A Cipriano
3rd - Tayler A McGowan
Ag. In Class/Ag. Mechanics - YF Fine Art & Photography - Watercolors
1st - Juan Atanacio
2nd - Haley Martini
3rd - Juan Atanacio
Ag. In Class/Ag. Mechanics - YF Fine Art & Photography - Graphics (charcol & other)
1st - Jessica R Baumann
2nd - Jordan Tarver
3rd - Damamajah Heinemann
Ag. In Class/Ag. Mechanics - YF Fine Art & Photography - Three Dimensional Work
1st - Tanya M Cabrera
2nd - Tanya M Cabrera
3rd - Jordan Tarver
Ag. In Class/Ag. Mechanics - YF Fine Art & Photography - Photography (B & W portraits)
1st - Emma P Thomason
3rd - Emma P Thomason
Ag. In Class/Ag. Mechanics - YF Fine Art & Photography - Photography (B & W all others)
2nd - Bryan S Loberg
Ag. In Class/Ag. Mechanics - YF Fine Art & Photography - Ceramics
1st - Amy A Alvarado Flores
2nd - Tayler A McGowan
3rd - Julio C Mata
Ag. In Class/Ag. Mechanics - YF Fine Art & Photography - Any Other
1st - Sol Foggetti
2nd - Jacob Keene
3rd - Caitlin Long
Ag. In Class/Ag. Mechanics - YF Poetry - Any Poem
1st - Kenzie B Chelemedos
2nd - Kenzie B Chelemedos
Ag. In Class/Ag. Mechanics - YF Yearbook (group) - Yerbook printed professionally
1st - Audrey Land
2nd - Rancho Cotate High School
Ag. In Class/Ag. Mechanics - YF Short Stories - Any Short Story
1st - Beatrice Scolari
2nd - Erin McKay
Ag. In Class/Ag. Mechanics - YF Journalism - News Articles
1st - Trevor G Greenan
2nd - Jenifer Moretto Simon
3rd - Meaghan Woody
4th - Emily Mello
5th - Victoria Leoni
Ag. In Class/Ag. Mechanics - YF Journalism - Editorials
1st - Andrew Santarini
2nd - Trevor G Greenan
3rd - Trevor G Greenan
4th - Celine Sargis
5th - Andrew Santarini
Ag. In Class/Ag. Mechanics - YF Journalism - Features
1st - Hailey Lynch
2nd - Janelle Mughannam
3rd - Mikaela Beloberk
4th - Logan Cheney
5th - Meaghan Woody
Ag. In Class/Ag. Mechanics - YF Journalism - Sports
1st - Jenifer Moretto Simon
2nd - Mikaela Beloberk
3rd - Jenifer Moretto Simon
4th - Nikko Respeto
5th - Meaghan Woody
Ag. In Class/Ag. Mechanics - YF Journalism - Individual Pages (layout)
1st - Mikaela Beloberk
2nd - Allison Angaro
3rd - Emily Mello
4th - Allison Angaro
5th - Allison Angaro
Ag. In Class/Ag. Mechanics - YF Journalism - Specialty Features
1st - Victoria Leoni
2nd - Logan Cheney
3rd - Janelle Mughannam
4th - Emily Mello
5th - Nikko Respeto
Ag. In Class/Ag. Mechanics - YF Journalism - Columns
3rd - Troy Romstad
Ag. In Class/Ag. Mechanics - YF Journalism - Reviews
1st - Janelle Mughannam
2nd - Logan Cheney
3rd - Emily Mello
4th - Victoria Leoni
5th - Troy Romstad
Ag. In Class/Ag. Mechanics - Youth Focus Sweepstakes - Yourth Focus Sweepstakes
1st - Petaluma High School
2nd - Rancho Cotate High School
3rd - Santa Rosa High School
Ag. In Class/Ag. Mechanics - AITC Grades 5-6 - Theme Related Project
1st - Pacific Christian Academy
Ag. In Class/Ag. Mechanics - AITC Individual - Grades 1-2 - Any other Ag project
1st - McKenna Kindle
1st - McKenna Kindle
1st - Romeo Baltazar
1st - Romeo Baltazar
1st - Bob Brodt
1st - Bob Brodt
1st - Owen Brodt
1st - Owen Brodt
1st - Austin Brodt
1st - Austin Brodt
1st - Lilly Genovese
1st - Lilly Genovese
1st - Travis Gunn
1st - Travis Gunn
1st - Nate Klein
1st - Nate Klein
1st - Javier Nevarez
1st - Javier Nevarez
1st - Syria Nevarez
1st - Syria Nevarez
1st - Kamryn Page
1st - Kamryn Page
Ag. In Class/Ag. Mechanics - AITC Individual - Grades 3-4 - Any other Ag project
1st - Giovanni A Hammell
1st - Giovanni A Hammell
1st - Giovanni A Hammell
1st - Giovanni A Hammell
1st - Giovanni A Hammell
1st - Giovanni A Hammell
1st - Giovanni A Hammell
1st - Giovanni A Hammell
1st - Giovanni A Hammell
Ag. In Class/Ag. Mechanics - AITC Individual - Grades 5-6 - Any other Ag project
1st - Allyson Wilson
1st - Allyson Wilson
1st - Allyson Wilson
1st - Allyson Wilson
1st - Allyson Wilson
1st - Allyson Wilson
1st - Allyson Wilson
1st - Allyson Wilson
1st - Allyson Wilson
1st - Allyson Wilson
1st - Allyson Wilson
1st - Allyson Wilson
1st - Allyson Wilson
1st - Allyson Wilson
Ag. In Class/Ag. Mechanics - AITC Awards - BOS Each Section (186-189)
1st - Pacific Christian Academy
Ag. In Class/Ag. Mechanics - AITC Awards - BOS Each Section (190-193)
1st - Romeo Baltazar
1st - Giovanni A Hammell
1st - Allyson Wilson
Ag. In Class/Ag. Mechanics - Welding - Oxy Wld Cpn - Steel Filler Rod
1st - Casey A Zarnowski
2nd - Richie D Guimont
2nd - John C Hermon
2nd - Casey A Zarnowski
Ag. In Class/Ag. Mechanics - Welding - Oxy Wld Cpn- Bronze Filler Rod
1st - Rio E Bettinelli
1st - Brandon A Hale
2nd - Max J Kinworthy
3rd - Tessa M Alvarado
Ag. In Class/Ag. Mechanics - Welding - Shielded Metal Arc Welding
1st - Devon M Fitzpatrick
1st - John C Pruett
1st - John C Pruett
1st - Nick J Pruett
1st - Bryan D Rocha
1st - Josh B Williams
2nd - Bill F Dellingez
2nd - Reilly D Dolcini
2nd - Brandon A Hale
2nd - Bennett D Holden
2nd - Jessie M Jones
2nd - Chase Levo
2nd - Chase Levo
2nd - Callie C Marsh
2nd - Nick L McCloskey
2nd - Kim L Moretti
2nd - Nick J Pruett
3rd - Winset Marty
3rd - Bill F Dellingez
3rd - Reilly D Dolcini
3rd - Robert Keading
Ag. In Class/Ag. Mechanics - Welding - Gas Metal Arc Welding
1st - Vincent Cervantes
1st - Alexis F Aguirre
1st - Nick L McCloskey
1st - Bryan D Rocha
2nd - Bill F Dellingez
2nd - Evan R Guerrero
2nd - Richie D Guimont
2nd - John C Hermon
2nd - Robert Keading
2nd - Kaitlyn O'Niell
2nd - Nick J Pruett
2nd - Josh B Williams
3rd - Alex Garcia
3rd - Rio E Bettinelli
Ag. In Class/Ag. Mechanics - Welding - Gas Tngstn Arc-Aluminum Base
1st - Daniel P Dickinson
2nd - Kaitlyn O'Niell
Ag. In Class/Ag. Mechanics - Electrical Wiring Skills - Sgl Pole Switch
1st - Nichel Bellos
1st - Casun K Kirkpatrick
1st - Lupe B Anguiano
1st - Alex E Carreno
1st - Tommie Chu
1st - Freddie L Davis
1st - Saul Diaz
1st - Jesus Espinoza
1st - Jose A Flores
1st - Jose Flores
1st - Alejandro E Frausto
1st - Humberto Gonzalez
1st - Francisco D Ibarra
1st - Max J Kinworthy
1st - Brian Magallon
1st - Jorge Martinez
1st - Michael Mateos
1st - Ricardo Martinez
1st - Javier Rubio
1st - Elizabeth M Sandoval
1st - Eugene A Sutliff
1st - Luis Tapia, Jr.
1st - Jesus A Torres
1st - Aniano Villagomez
1st - Nate W Hemelt
1st - Ben I Ielmorini
1st - Ernin Mekado
1st - Steven B Pozzi
1st - Joey Reed
1st - Tony J Rossi
2nd - Maggie Contreras
2nd - Adan A Gutierrez
2nd - Channy L Kim
2nd - Edger J Peoa
2nd - Fabian Yanez
3rd - Anthony Rodriguez
Ag. In Class/Ag. Mechanics - Electrical Wiring Skills - Loop Switch
1st - Lupe B Anguiano
1st - Alex E Carreno
1st - Tommie Chu
1st - Maggie Contreras
1st - Freddie L Davis
1st - Saul Diaz
1st - Jose A Flores
1st - Jose Flores
1st - Alejandro E Frausto
1st - Humberto Gonzalez
1st - Adan A Gutierrez
1st - Francisco D Ibarra
1st - Channy L Kim
1st - Max J Kinworthy
1st - Brian Magallon
1st - Jorge Martinez
1st - Michael Mateos
1st - Ricardo Martinez
1st - Edger J Peoa
1st - Anthony Rodriguez
1st - Javier Rubio
1st - Elizabeth M Sandoval
1st - Eugene A Sutliff
1st - Luis Tapia, Jr.
1st - Jesus A Torres
1st - Aniano Villagomez
1st - Fabian Yanez
2nd - Mikayla Charon
2nd - Jesus Espinoza
2nd - Steven B Pozzi
Ag. In Class/Ag. Mechanics - Electrical Wiring Skills - 3-Way Switch System
1st - Eduardo Caballero
1st - Pedro A Lopez
1st - Maggie Contreras
1st - Freddie L Davis
1st - Jesus Espinoza
1st - Jose A Flores
1st - Jose Flores
1st - Alejandro E Frausto
1st - Humberto Gonzalez
1st - Francisco D Ibarra
1st - Channy L Kim
1st - Michael Mateos
1st - Ricardo Martinez
1st - Edger J Peoa
1st - Anthony Rodriguez
1st - Javier Rubio
1st - Elizabeth M Sandoval
1st - Fabian Yanez
1st - Ben I Ielmorini
1st - Steven J McCloskey
3rd - Antonio Rodriguez
3rd - Lupe B Anguiano
3rd - Alex E Carreno
3rd - Tommie Chu
3rd - Saul Diaz
3rd - Adan A Gutierrez
3rd - Max J Kinworthy
3rd - Brian Magallon
3rd - Jorge Martinez
3rd - Eugene A Sutliff
3rd - Luis Tapia, Jr.
3rd - Jesus A Torres
3rd - Aniano Villagomez
Ag. In Class/Ag. Mechanics - Electrical Wiring Skills - 4-Way Switch System
1st - Julio C Peruzu
1st - Victor Figueroa
1st - Alex E Carreno
1st - Jose A Flores
3rd - Freddie L Davis
3rd - Humberto Gonzalez
3rd - Francisco D Ibarra
3rd - Max J Kinworthy
3rd - Jorge Martinez
3rd - Anthony Rodriguez
3rd - Javier Rubio
3rd - Eugene A Sutliff
Ag. In Class/Ag. Mechanics - Electrical Wiring Skills - Other Electrical Wiring Skills
1st - Tanner D Berncich
1st - Zachary A Cipriano
1st - Nick M DeMartin
1st - Dillon J Giacomini-Plumbtree
1st - Steven B Pozzi
1st - Joey Reed
Ag. In Class/Ag. Mechanics - Farm Animal Equipment - small - Cold Metal
1st - Zachary A Cipriano
1st - Steven J McCloskey
1st - Brittney N Tamagno
Ag. In Class/Ag. Mechanics - Farm Animal Equipment - small - Sheet Metal
1st - Ivan Aravjo
1st - Nick M DeMartin
1st - Nick M DeMartin
1st - Nate W Hemelt
1st - Wyatt M Schaefer
2nd - Nigel W Ford
2nd - Justin Mahrt
2nd - John C Pruett
2nd - Steven B Pozzi
2nd - Joey Reed
2nd - Wyatt M Schaefer
2nd - Todd Sommerville
2nd - Brittney N Tamagno
Ag. In Class/Ag. Mechanics - Farm Animal Equipment - small - Woodwork
1st - Nick M DeMartin
1st - Nigel W Ford
1st - Justin Mahrt
2nd - Ivan Aravjo
2nd - Dillon J Giacomini-Plumbtree
2nd - Nate W Hemelt
2nd - John C Pruett
2nd - Steven B Pozzi
2nd - Tony J Rossi
2nd - Todd Sommerville
Ag. In Class/Ag. Mechanics - Farm Animal Equipment - small - Rope Work
1st - Dillon J Giacomini-Plumbtree
1st - Joey Reed
2nd - Tanner D Berncich
2nd - Ernin Mekado
Ag. In Class/Ag. Mechanics - Farm Animal Equipment - small - Welding & Forging
1st - Reilly D Dolcini
1st - Ben I Ielmorini
1st - John C Pruett
2nd - Ivan Aravjo
2nd - Tanner D Berncich
2nd - Dillon J Giacomini-Plumbtree
2nd - Garrett D Hughes
2nd - Ben I Ielmorini
2nd - Jessie M Jones
2nd - Callie C Marsh
2nd - Steven J McCloskey
2nd - Ernin Mekado
2nd - Steven B Pozzi
2nd - Tony J Rossi
2nd - Todd Sommerville
3rd - Ernin Mekado
3rd - Wyatt M Schaefer
Ag. In Class/Ag. Mechanics - Farm Animal Equipment - medium - Woodwork
1st - Garrett D Hughes
Ag. In Class/Ag. Mechanics - Farm Animal Equipment - medium - Welding & Forging
1st - Daniel P Dickinson
1st - Kim L Moretti
2nd - Evan R Guerrero
2nd - Jessie M Jones
2nd - Callie C Marsh
2nd - Kaitlyn O'Niell
Ag. In Class/Ag. Mechanics - Farm Animal Equipment - medium - Plumbing Display
1st - Ivan Aravjo
1st - Zachary A Cipriano
1st - Garrett D Hughes
1st - Tony J Rossi
1st - Brittney N Tamagno
1st - Nichel Bellos
1st - Antonio Rodriguez
1st - Alexis F Aguirre
2nd - Tanner D Berncich
2nd - Zachary A Cipriano
2nd - Justin Mahrt
2nd - Justin Mahrt
2nd - Steven J McCloskey
2nd - John C Pruett
2nd - Julio C Peruzu
3rd - Todd Sommerville
Ag. In Class/Ag. Mechanics - Farm Equipment - large - Any Other, describe
1st - Bryan D Rocha
Ag. In Class/Ag. Mechanics - Ag. Mechanics Awards - Ag Mechanics Sweepstakes
1st - John C Pruett
2nd - Steven B Pozzi
3rd - Jose A Flores
3rd - Nick M DeMartin
Ag. In Class/Ag. Mechanics - Ag. Mechanics Awards - BOS Interm. Electrical Wiring
1st - Adan A Gutierrez
Ag. In Class/Ag. Mechanics - Ag. Mechanics Awards - BOS Advanced Electrical Wiring
1st - Pedro A Lopez
Ag. In Class/Ag. Mechanics - Ag. Mechanics Awards - BOS Oxyacetylene Welding
1st - Brandon A Hale
Ag. In Class/Ag. Mechanics - Ag. Mechanics Awards - BOS Electric Arc Welding
1st - John C Pruett
Ag. In Class/Ag. Mechanics - Ag. Mechanics Awards - Best of Show Farm Equipment
1st - Bryan D Rocha
Ag. In Class/Ag. Mechanics - Basic Mechanical Hand Drawing - Grades 9 & 10
1st - Nikolas Mifsud
2nd - Justin B Franz
3rd - Dennis J DeMille
4th - Joesph Allen
5th - Gregory E Winters
Ag. In Class/Ag. Mechanics - Basic Mechanical Hand Drawing - Grades 11 & 12
1st - Austin J Eger
2nd - Samia S Rashed
Ag. In Class/Ag. Mechanics - Basic CAD Mechanical Drawing - Grades 9 & 10
1st - Amy M Rider
2nd - Amy Brazil
3rd - Yazan Mughannam
Ag. In Class/Ag. Mechanics - Basic CAD Mechanical Drawing - Grades 11 & 12
1st - Mike S Dillon
2nd - Tobin E Gutermuth
3rd - Sean J Parratt
Ag. In Class/Ag. Mechanics - Advanced CAD Mechanical Drawin - Grades 9 & 10
1st - Zac R Nizibian
2nd - Benjamin B Bies
3rd - Dimitrios T Papageorgacopoules
4th - Tom C Koenitzer
Ag. In Class/Ag. Mechanics - Advanced CAD Mechanical Drawin - Grades 11 & 12
1st - Frannie A Zedek
2nd - Chirs R Nelson
3rd - Bailey A Buhrer
Ag. In Class/Ag. Mechanics - Illustrative CAD Mechanical Dr - Grades 9 & 10
1st - Laura S Gouillon
2nd - Jason B Metten
3rd - Tyler A Stretch
4th - Angel Angel-Caro
5th - Tanner Durham
Ag. In Class/Ag. Mechanics - Illustrative CAD Mechanical Dr - Grades 11 & 12
1st - Stephen F Parsons
2nd - Brian Shahbazian
3rd - Andrew O Bala-Rasmussen
4th - Ryan S Ishizu
5th - Jacob Register
Ag. In Class/Ag. Mechanics - Basic CAD Architectural Drawin - Grades 9 & 10
1st - Nicole Craft
2nd - Morgan E Schmidt-Petersen
3rd - Dylan H De Leon
4th - Kyle N Chase
5th - Charles B Tanner
Ag. In Class/Ag. Mechanics - Basic CAD Architectural Drawin - Grades 11 & 12
1st - Isidora I Pierattini
2nd - Danielle R Butterworth
3rd - Tristan J Bannister
4th - Aldair F Ramirez
5th - Kyler M Sessi
Ag. In Class/Ag. Mechanics - Advanced CAD Architectural Dra - Grades 9 & 10
1st - Tillman F Schmid
Ag. In Class/Ag. Mechanics - Advanced CAD Architectural Dra - Grades 11 & 12
1st - Isidora I Pierattini
Ag. In Class/Ag. Mechanics - Illustrative CAD Architectrual - Grades 9 & 10
1st - John H Machado
Ag. In Class/Ag. Mechanics - Adv Illustrative CAD Arch Draw - Grades 11 & 12
1st - Griffin P Carey
2nd - Dominic J Soares
Ag. In Class/Ag. Mechanics - Research Projects - Team of 3-4 students
1st - John C Gilbert
2nd - Ze'er E Klapow
Ag. In Class/Ag. Mechanics - Woodworking - grades 9 & 10 - Other Woodworking, describe
1st - Wyatt M Schaefer
Ag. In Class/Ag. Mechanics - Industrial Education Awards - BOS Drafting
1st - Stephen F Parsons
Ag. In Class/Ag. Mechanics - Industrial Education Awards - BOS Research Projects
1st - John C Gilbert
Junior Non Livestock - Electricity - Beginning Electricity
1st - Taylor J Brandt
Junior Non Livestock - Woodworking - Beginning Woodworking
1st - Justin P Groverman
1st - Matt D Forney
1st - Ben K Forney
1st - Taylor J Brandt
1st - Jacob S Kiefer
1st - Jose S Olivares
1st - Lucas L Cheda
1st - Katherine A Grube
1st - Kendall E Grube
1st - Morgan M Hartman
1st - Morgan M Hartman
1st - Paulina A Olivares
1st - Victoria N Piazza
1st - Madeline R Quigley
2nd - Derrick M Pomi
2nd - Derrick M Pomi
2nd - Jaycee E Gustafson
2nd - Jaycee E Gustafson
2nd - Gavin J Harding
Junior Non Livestock - Woodworking - Advanced Woodworking
1st - Elijah Finley
1st - Elijah Finley
1st - Anthony R Lamb
1st - Vincent Luis
1st - Brandon Markiewicz
1st - Amanda R King
1st - Courtney A King
Junior Non Livestock - Electricity & Woodworking Awar - BOS Electricity
1st - Taylor J Brandt
Junior Non Livestock - Electricity & Woodworking Awar - BOS Woodworking
1st - Vincent Luis
Junior Non Livestock - 1st Year Welding - Lap Joint
2nd - Mark E Terra
Junior Non Livestock - 1st Year Welding - Tee Joint
1st - Mark E Terra
Junior Non Livestock - 1st Year Welding - Any Other, describe
1st - Blake Bartlett
Junior Non Livestock - 2nd Year Welding - Any Other, describe
1st - Austin D Maners
2nd - Zack Albers
Junior Non Livestock - 3rd Year Welding - Horseshoes
2nd - Victoria N Piazza
Junior Non Livestock - Welding Awards - Best of Show 1st year
1st - Mark E Terra
Junior Non Livestock - Welding Awards - Best of Show 2nd year
1st - Austin D Maners
Junior Non Livestock - School Group Projects-Gr 1-2 - Any Other
1st - Kellean Casey
2nd - Harvest Christian School
Junior Non Livestock - School Group Projects-Gr 3-4 - Theme Related Project
1st - ACE School
Junior Non Livestock - School Group Projects-Gr 3-4 - Any Other
1st - Liberty School 3rd Grade
2nd - ACE School
Junior Non Livestock - School Group Projects-Gr 5-6 - Theme Related Project
1st - Pacific Christian Academy
Junior Non Livestock - School Group Projects-Gr 5-6 - Illustrated Booklet/Photo Stor
1st - Pacific Christian Academy
Junior Non Livestock - Theme Related Projects Awards - BOS Performance & Learning Pro
1st - Pacific Christian Academy
Junior Non Livestock - School Individual Projects - Missions
1st - Morgan Sceales
Junior Non Livestock - School Individual Projects - Science Projects
1st - Katie I Terra
1st - Hallie C Gifford
1st - Zoe Maddox
1st - Dakota Page
1st - Calvin W Smith
Junior Non Livestock - School Individual Projects - Models
1st - Garrett D Corbin
1st - Doree A O'Hara-Garcia
1st - Gianna L Ricci
Junior Non Livestock - School Individual Projects - History/Social Studies Project
1st - Brady M Brandt
1st - Isabel R Carles
1st - Cloe Deal
1st - Kohl H Demsher
1st - Kohl H Demsher
1st - Kohl H Demsher
1st - Thomas L Hearty
1st - Peter L Marzo
Junior Non Livestock - School Individual Projects - Any Other
1st - Joy Castillo
1st - Derrick M Pomi
1st - Logan M Pomi
1st - Brady M Brandt
1st - Taylor J Brandt
1st - Taylor J Brandt
1st - Megan A Binford
1st - James C Carey
1st - Elizabeth H Carey
1st - Christopher A Carsey
1st - Christopher A Carsey
1st - Kohl H Demsher
1st - Rennick H Demsher
1st - Giovanni A Hammell
1st - Thomas L Hearty
1st - George L Marzo
1st - Marijena D Sasway
1st - Allyson Wilson
Junior Non Livestock - Apiary - Extracted Honey
1st - Blaine W Mills
1st - Jessie K Peterson
2nd - Jessie K Peterson
Junior Non Livestock - Apiary - Display of Beeswax
1st - Jessie K Peterson
Junior Non Livestock - Apiary - Extracting Frame
1st - Jessie K Peterson
Junior Non Livestock - Educational Posters - Home Economics
1st - Paige J Grossi
2nd - Taylor J Brandt
Junior Non Livestock - Educational Posters - Agriculture
1st - Ashlyn E Ballenger
1st - Blaine W Mills
1st - Corey Sceales
1st - Morgan Sceales
1st - Rachel Sceales
1st - Ross Sceales
Junior Non Livestock - Educational Posters - Other
1st - Reilly A Ballenger
1st - Elizabeth H Carey
1st - Elizabeth H Carey
1st - Lucas L Cheda
1st - Sophia R Ryan
2nd - Bobby A Olmstead
2nd - Katie I Terra
2nd - Trey R Wilhoit
3rd - Rennick H Demsher
3rd - Rennick H Demsher
Junior Non Livestock - Misc Projects & Posters Awards - BOS School Individual Projects
1st - Gianna L Ricci
Junior Non Livestock - Misc Projects & Posters Awards - BOS Apiary
1st - Jessie K Peterson
Junior Non Livestock - Misc Projects & Posters Awards - BOS Educational Posters
1st - Blaine W Mills
Junior Non Livestock - Preschool Members - Community - Art or Craft
1st - Aidan G Fusco
1st - Presley J Barr
1st - Presley J Barr
1st - Audrey E Durfey
1st - Liberty G Edwards
1st - Liberty G Edwards
1st - Liberty G Edwards
1st - Liberty G Edwards
1st - Liberty G Edwards
1st - John G Justus
1st - John G Justus
1st - John G Justus
1st - Liam Limberg
1st - Shawn Jr. M Vincent
2nd - McKayla J Bush
2nd - McKayla J Bush
2nd - Alison Dwyer
2nd - Alison Dwyer
2nd - Emma G Guilford
2nd - Masato Tallent
2nd - Masato Tallent
2nd - Jenna R Tufo
2nd - Shay R Tufo
2nd - Liam Limberg
2nd - Liam Limberg
Junior Non Livestock - Primary Members - Community - Sewing/Knitting/Needlework
1st - Kiley L Andersen
1st - Kiley L Andersen
1st - Kiley L Andersen
1st - Kiley L Andersen
1st - Kendrick A Dannenbring
1st - Siena M Smith
1st - Elyza M Bartlett
1st - Elyza M Bartlett
1st - Bridget Newman
1st - Angelina M Rossetti
2nd - Emily R Maners
2nd - Sequoia R Quigley
2nd - Sequoia R Quigley
Junior Non Livestock - Primary Members - Community - Art/Photography/Crafts/Hobbies
1st - Pedro R Morales
1st - Logan M Pomi
1st - Natalie B Ager
1st - Natalie B Ager
1st - Kiley L Andersen
1st - Kiley L Andersen
1st - Kiley L Andersen
1st - Kiley L Andersen
1st - Kiley L Andersen
1st - Jake Andersen
1st - Jack A Hartman
1st - Vanessa L Breen
1st - Vanessa L Breen
1st - Vanessa L Breen
1st - George Bunting
1st - Emily R Maners
1st - Doren J Shaw
1st - Jessica M Waterman
1st - Jayson Buschman
1st - Jayson Buschman
1st - Caroline A Crowe
1st - Caroline A Crowe
1st - Ben Dwyer
1st - Lauren S Elwell
1st - Patrick Everson
1st - Madi Flynn
1st - Mikayla Garcia
1st - Mikayla Garcia
1st - Dillon R Geils
1st - Harman Gill
1st - Harman Gill
1st - Harman Gill
1st - Satleen Gill
1st - Anthony P Khoury
1st - Jacqueline M Landers
1st - Meilani C Menton-Porter
1st - Maddie M Pounds
1st - Maddie M Pounds
1st - Danielle Ricci
1st - Jack M Santos
1st - Michael Sittenauer
1st - Peter Sittenauer
1st - Alonzo Stockton-Johnson
1st - Fiala Swensen
1st - Carlie Walter
1st - Carlie Walter
1st - Samantha Zimin
1st - Samantha Zimin
1st - Samantha Zimin
1st - Samantha Zimin
1st - Elyza M Bartlett
1st - Elyza M Bartlett
1st - Elyza M Bartlett
1st - Bradain B Bello
1st - Bradain B Bello
1st - Bradain B Bello
1st - Ethan W Blair
1st - Ethan W Blair
1st - Ethan W Blair
1st - Ethan W Blair
1st - Ethan W Blair
1st - William S Breall
1st - William S Breall
1st - William S Breall
1st - William S Breall
1st - William S Breall
1st - William S Breall
1st - Ruby M Coleman
1st - Isabelle D Conklin
1st - Isabelle D Conklin
1st - Corrianna M Edwards
1st - Corrianna M Edwards
1st - Jenna C Frampton
1st - Caitlin M Gloster
1st - Elyanna D Gonzalez
1st - Mya A Gonzalez
1st - Navella M Guerra
1st - Navella M Guerra
1st - Navella M Guerra
1st - Navella M Guerra
1st - Navella M Guerra
1st - Shelby N Gustafson
1st - Shelby N Gustafson
1st - Shelby N Gustafson
1st - Shelby N Gustafson
1st - Shelby N Gustafson
1st - Shelby N Gustafson
1st - Shelby N Gustafson
1st - Simone C Guthrie
1st - Leila R Harding
1st - Patrick A Hearty
1st - Patrick A Hearty
1st - Alex Justus
1st - Alex Justus
1st - Kyle A Machado
1st - Kyle A Machado
1st - Ryan D McDonald
1st - Bridget Newman
1st - Bridget Newman
1st - Sean P O'Hara-Garcia
1st - Braden Phillips
1st - Braden Phillips
1st - Braden Phillips
1st - Emily Poehlmann
1st - Emily Poehlmann
1st - Logan M Pomi
1st - Sequoia R Quigley
1st - Sequoia R Quigley
1st - Sequoia R Quigley
1st - Sequoia R Quigley
1st - Sequoia R Quigley
1st - Angelina M Rossetti
1st - Angelina M Rossetti
1st - Angelina M Rossetti
1st - Calvin W Smith
1st - Calvin W Smith
1st - Jada Stine
1st - Mary M Turner
1st - Mary M Turner
1st - Mary M Turner
1st - Mary M Turner
1st - Carlos F Vargas
1st - Carlos F Vargas
1st - Carlos F Vargas
1st - Shayna J Vincent
1st - Daisy M Wilson
1st - Daisy M Wilson
1st - Daisy M Wilson
1st - Daisy M Wilson
1st - Daisy M Wilson
1st - Joseph R Waterman
2nd - Sequoia R Quigley
2nd - Pedro R Morales
2nd - Gracey Armstrong
2nd - George Bunting
2nd - Robert D Burns
2nd - Robert D Burns
2nd - Jayson Buschman
2nd - Jayson Buschman
2nd - Jayson Buschman
2nd - Andrew Campbell
2nd - Andrew Campbell
2nd - Ben Dwyer
2nd - Ben Dwyer
2nd - Patrick Everson
2nd - Madi Flynn
2nd - Satleen Gill
2nd - Satleen Gill
2nd - Lucy C Guilford
2nd - Anthony P Khoury
2nd - Kaylee C Koffler
2nd - Kaylee C Koffler
2nd - Jacqueline M Landers
2nd - Jacqueline M Landers
2nd - Maya Z Moroni
2nd - Maya Z Moroni
2nd - Chloe L Pitman
2nd - Chloe L Pitman
2nd - Danielle Ricci
2nd - Danielle Ricci
2nd - Jack M Santos
2nd - Alonzo Stockton-Johnson
2nd - Fiala Swensen
2nd - Fiala Swensen
2nd - Serafina T Tucker
2nd - Samantha Zimin
2nd - Samantha Zimin
2nd - Samantha Zimin
2nd - Samantha Zimin
2nd - Samantha Zimin
2nd - Sarah R Frampton
2nd - Shelby N Gustafson
2nd - Shelby N Gustafson
2nd - Leila R Harding
2nd - Alex Justus
2nd - Alex Justus
2nd - Ryan D McDonald
2nd - Kaynen D Schuldt
2nd - Dawson E Shaw
Junior Non Livestock - Primary Members - Community - Any Other, describe
1st - Tyler J Green
1st - Logan M Pomi
1st - Logan M Pomi
1st - Logan M Pomi
1st - Logan M Pomi
1st - Isabella S Garvin
1st - Jack A Hartman
1st - Jack A Hartman
1st - Jack A Hartman
1st - William S Breall
1st - Gabriel Carles
1st - Gabriel Carles
1st - Jane Crosby
1st - Kendrick A Dannenbring
1st - Conner T Gloster
1st - Bryce D Grossi
1st - Bryce D Grossi
1st - Paige J Grossi
1st - Paige J Grossi
1st - Simone C Guthrie
1st - Simone C Guthrie
1st - Cameron S Harding
1st - Cameron S Harding
1st - Leila R Harding
1st - Emily R Maners
1st - Emily R Maners
1st - Emily R Maners
1st - Emily R Maners
1st - Emily R Maners
1st - Amy M Schafer
2nd - Emily R Maners
2nd - Emily R Maners
2nd - Emily R Maners
Junior Non Livestock - Junior Trash To Treasure - Trash To Treasure
1st - Michelle E McClure
1st - Joy Castillo
2nd - Alyssa M McClure
2nd - Blaine W Mills
Junior Non Livestock - Junior Trash To Treasure - Golden Gate Bridge
1st - Sean E Young
2nd - Luke L Baird
Junior Non Livestock - Junior Sewing - Blouse
1st - Nina S VonRaesfeld
Junior Non Livestock - Junior Sewing - Dolls
1st - Marijena D Sasway
Junior Non Livestock - Junior Sewing - Dress
1st - Bella A Patt
1st - Christianne M Smith
2nd - Katie I Terra
3rd - Heidi J Taylor
Junior Non Livestock - Junior Sewing - Jacket
2nd - Katie I Terra
Junior Non Livestock - Junior Sewing - Nightwear
1st - Reilly A Ballenger
2nd - Lily K Paschoal
Junior Non Livestock - Junior Sewing - Pillow
1st - Reilly A Ballenger
2nd - Sunshine A Sather
2nd - Trey R Wilhoit
Junior Non Livestock - Junior Sewing - Shirt
1st - Bella A Patt
Junior Non Livestock - Junior Sewing - Skirts
3rd - Katie I Terra
Junior Non Livestock - Junior Sewing - Tote Bag
1st - Katie I Terra
1st - Athena J Sullins
1st - Beatrix A Sullins
2nd - Lucie J Ellis
Junior Non Livestock - Junior Sewing - Toys
1st - Blaine W Mills
2nd - Conrad F Smith
Junior Non Livestock - Junior Sewing - Coordinated Outfit (2+pieces)
1st - Reilly A Ballenger
1st - Reilly A Ballenger
1st - Marissa L Pendleton
Junior Non Livestock - Junior Sewing - Tied or Sewn Blanket
1st - Camilla Taylor
Junior Non Livestock - Junior Sewing - Any Other Sewing
1st - Alyssa M McClure
1st - Alyssa M McClure
1st - Michelle E McClure
1st - Michelle E McClure
1st - Reilly A Ballenger
1st - Reilly A Ballenger
1st - Reilly A Ballenger
1st - Blaine W Mills
1st - Rebecca A Sisson
1st - Christianne M Smith
1st - Danielle A Smith
2nd - Elizabeth H Carey
2nd - Elizabeth H Carey
2nd - Kylee E Johnson
2nd - Rebecca A Sisson
2nd - Danielle A Smith
Junior Non Livestock - Junior Sewing Awards - BOS Single Item
1st - Bella A Patt
Junior Non Livestock - Junior Sewing Awards - Overall Winner
1st - Bella A Patt
Junior Non Livestock - Quilts - Large Quilt - 60" & over
1st - Victoria Shura
2nd - Emily M Taylor
Junior Non Livestock - Quilts - Small Quilt - under 60"
1st - Reilly A Ballenger
Junior Non Livestock - Embroidery - Creative Stitchery, original
1st - Kohl H Demsher
Junior Non Livestock - Embroidery - Creative Stitchery,pre stamped
2nd - Amalie C Barr
Junior Non Livestock - Knitting - Any Other
1st - Georgia K Franklin
Junior Non Livestock - Crocheting - Article of Clothing
2nd - Cloe Deal
Junior Non Livestock - Crocheting - Afghan/Blanket
1st - Christianne M Smith
Junior Non Livestock - Crocheting - Any Other
1st - Nayeli Vargas
2nd - Lillian E Black
Junior Non Livestock - Quilts/Needlework Awards - BOS Needlart
1st - Christianne M Smith
Junior Non Livestock - Quilts/Needlework Awards - Award of Excellence - Quilts
1st - Victoria Shura
Junior Non Livestock - Arts & Crafts - Gifts for Mom and Dad
1st - Taylor J Brandt
1st - Taylor J Brandt
1st - Blake Bartlett
1st - Cora Leigh M LaVette
1st - Christina A Olmstead
2nd - Brady M Brandt
2nd - Brady M Brandt
Junior Non Livestock - Arts & Crafts - Baskets
1st - Marijena D Sasway
1st - Jaylee J Edwards
1st - Liam McCormick
1st - Amanda M Rocha
1st - Melissa M Rocha
2nd - Austin D Maners
Junior Non Livestock - Arts & Crafts - Beadwork
1st - Taylor J Brandt
1st - Taylor J Brandt
1st - Ty J Dannenbring
1st - Zoe McCormick
2nd - Kendrick A Dannenbring
2nd - Brady M Brandt
2nd - Brady M Brandt
2nd - Nadalina M Fahrner-Garcia
Junior Non Livestock - Arts & Crafts - Bird House
1st - Daniela M Franco
1st - Justin G Casarotti
1st - Jaelyn E Casarotti
1st - Travis D Hutchison
1st - Ariana M Rossetti
1st - Sean E Young
2nd - Nadalina M Fahrner-Garcia
2nd - Kylee E Johnson
Junior Non Livestock - Arts & Crafts - Christmas Decorations
1st - Alyssa M McClure
1st - Michelle E McClure
1st - Brady M Brandt
1st - Maria M Bartlett
1st - Sam M Breall
1st - Nadalina M Fahrner-Garcia
1st - Austin D Maners
2nd - Jaylee J Edwards
Junior Non Livestock - Arts & Crafts - Other Holiday Decorations
1st - Maria M Bartlett
1st - Maria M Bartlett
1st - Jeannette Lanatti
1st - Austin D Maners
1st - Christina A Olmstead
1st - Christina A Olmstead
1st - Christina A Olmstead
1st - Gianna M Pendleton
1st - Gianna M Pendleton
1st - Marissa L Pendleton
1st - Amanda M Rocha
1st - Melissa M Rocha
2nd - Autum A Clodfelter-Lanatti
2nd - Christopher E Gustin
2nd - Kylee E Johnson
2nd - Julia F Martinelli
2nd - Austin D Maners
2nd - Marissa L Pendleton
2nd - Jaden M Varville
Junior Non Livestock - Arts & Crafts - Clay, Plaster, Acrylics
1st - Samuel L Edwards
1st - Daniela M Franco
1st - Justin G Casarotti
1st - Tayler R Gomes
1st - Tayler R Gomes
1st - Gavin J Harding
1st - Gianna M Pendleton
1st - Marissa L Pendleton
1st - Jaden M Varville
2nd - Zachary Baird
2nd - Nadalina M Fahrner-Garcia
2nd - Sophia R Ryan
Junior Non Livestock - Arts & Crafts - Decorated Candles
1st - Sam M Breall
1st - Hannah L Breall
1st - Sean E Young
Junior Non Livestock - Arts & Crafts - Jewelry
1st - Jasmine S Heinemann
1st - Jasmine S Heinemann
1st - Garrett D Corbin
1st - Garrett D Corbin
1st - Shelby L Gersley
1st - Jasmine S Heinemann
1st - Jasmine S Heinemann
1st - Skye McCormick
2nd - Shelby L Gersley
2nd - Jasmine S Heinemann
2nd - Gianna L Ricci
Junior Non Livestock - Arts & Crafts - Masks
1st - Jasmine S Heinemann
Junior Non Livestock - Arts & Crafts - Magnets
2nd - Aidan Eustace
Junior Non Livestock - Arts & Crafts - Interlocking Building Toys
1st - Nicholas S Taormina
1st - Mario S Taormina
1st - Mario S Taormina
1st - Brady M Brandt
1st - Brady M Brandt
1st - Taylor J Brandt
1st - Ed M Berncich
1st - Sam M Breall
1st - Garrett D Corbin
1st - Garrett D Corbin
1st - Hunter M Delaney
1st - Samuel L Edwards
1st - Trevor M Heinemann
1st - Trevor M Heinemann
1st - Austin D Maners
1st - Blaine W Mills
1st - Ethan Shahbazian
1st - Ethan Shahbazian
1st - Nicholas S Taormina
1st - Joseph R Waterman
2nd - Zachary Baird
2nd - Brady M Brandt
2nd - Taylor J Brandt
2nd - Justin G Casarotti
2nd - Conner R Crosby
2nd - Garrett D Corbin
2nd - Samuel L Edwards
2nd - Aidan Eustace
2nd - Trevor M Heinemann
2nd - Ethan Shahbazian
2nd - Ethan Shahbazian
2nd - Mario S Taormina
2nd - Sean E Young
Junior Non Livestock - Arts & Crafts - Textile/Fabric Painting
1st - Maria M Bartlett
1st - Garrett D Corbin
1st - Jaycee E Gustafson
2nd - Sophia A McGrath
Junior Non Livestock - Arts & Crafts - Toys/Dolls
1st - Brady M Brandt
1st - Thomas L Hearty
1st - William C Hearty
2nd - Brady M Brandt
2nd - Sam M Breall
2nd - Hallie C Gifford
2nd - Jaycee E Gustafson
2nd - Trey R Wilhoit
2nd - Skylar A Wilhoit
Junior Non Livestock - Arts & Crafts - Wall Hangings
1st - Matt D Forney
1st - Ben K Forney
1st - Ashley M Corbett
1st - Hannah M Machado
1st - Sophia A McGrath
1st - Taylor A Mills
1st - Amanda M Rocha
1st - Melissa M Rocha
2nd - Alex E Phillips
2nd - Tayler R Gomes
2nd - Jaycee E Gustafson
2nd - Hannah M Machado
2nd - Taylor A Mills
2nd - Christina A Olmstead
2nd - Madeline R Quigley
Junior Non Livestock - Arts & Crafts - Window Catchers
1st - Devin C Commerford
1st - Dante Del Pino
1st - Ryan B Neer
1st - Nayeli Vargas
2nd - Nadalina M Fahrner-Garcia
3rd - Makenna E Menton-Porter
Junior Non Livestock - Arts & Crafts - Other Small Items, describe
1st - Matt D Forney
1st - Brady M Brandt
1st - Brady M Brandt
1st - Marissa R Temple
1st - Marissa R Temple
1st - Marissa R Temple
1st - Taylor J Brandt
1st - Taylor J Brandt
1st - Jolene Landers
1st - Maria M Bartlett
1st - Sam M Breall
1st - Sam M Breall
1st - Hannah L Breall
1st - Elizabeth H Carey
1st - Elizabeth H Carey
1st - Ashley M Corbett
1st - Nadalina M Fahrner-Garcia
1st - Victoria Gonzalez
1st - Katherine A Grube
1st - Katherine A Grube
1st - Kendall E Grube
1st - Jaycee E Gustafson
1st - Jaycee E Gustafson
1st - Morgan M Hartman
1st - Morgan M Hartman
1st - Travis D Hutchison
1st - Cora Leigh M LaVette
1st - Liam McCormick
1st - Liam McCormick
1st - Gianna M Pendleton
1st - Marissa L Pendleton
1st - Marissa L Pendleton
1st - Madeline R Quigley
1st - Madeline R Quigley
1st - Amanda M Rocha
1st - Melissa M Rocha
1st - Ethan Shahbazian
1st - Ethan Shahbazian
1st - Rebecca A Sisson
1st - Rebecca A Sisson
1st - Rebecca A Sisson
1st - Christianne M Smith
1st - Sean E Young
2nd - Ben K Forney
2nd - Brady M Brandt
2nd - Brady M Brandt
2nd - Brady M Brandt
2nd - Courtney H Temple
2nd - Courtney H Temple
2nd - Sally A Hopkins
2nd - Christopher A Carsey
2nd - Garrett D Corbin
2nd - Nadalina M Fahrner-Garcia
2nd - Kendall E Grube
2nd - Morgan M Hartman
2nd - Austin D Maners
2nd - Austin D Maners
2nd - Gianna M Pendleton
2nd - Ethan Shahbazian
2nd - Skylar A Wilhoit
Junior Non Livestock - Arts & Crafts - Other Large Items, describe
1st - Jolene Landers
1st - Nicole E Martin
1st - Ryan B Neer
1st - Christopher E Gustin
1st - Julia F Martinelli
1st - Taylor A Mills
1st - Rebecca A Sisson
1st - Conrad F Smith
2nd - Autum A Clodfelter-Lanatti
2nd - Ella K Soreng
3rd - Jeannette Lanatti
Junior Non Livestock - Ceramics & Hydrocal - Other Animal Items
1st - Colby Johnson
1st - Zachary Baird
1st - Jaylee J Edwards
1st - Anna C Golitzin
1st - Sebastian Gonzalez
1st - Victoria Gonzalez
1st - Alyssa M McClure
2nd - Hayley A Tarca
2nd - Luke L Baird
2nd - Hallie C Gifford
2nd - Hallie C Gifford
2nd - Hallie C Gifford
2nd - Hallie C Gifford
2nd - Madeline R Quigley
2nd - Marijena D Sasway
3rd - Alyssa M McClure
3rd - Nayeli Vargas
3rd - Nayeli Vargas
Junior Non Livestock - Ceramics & Hydrocal - Cup or Mug
1st - Alex E Phillips
1st - Hayley M Steele
3rd - Hallie C Gifford
3rd - Anna C Golitzin
Junior Non Livestock - Ceramics & Hydrocal - Vases
1st - Genavieve V Guthrie
Junior Non Livestock - Ceramics & Hydrocal - Other Ceramics/Hydrocal
1st - Kelsey D Anderson
1st - Hallie C Gifford
1st - Hallie C Gifford
1st - Hallie C Gifford
1st - Anna C Golitzin
1st - Katherine A Grube
1st - Kendall E Grube
1st - Gabrielle S Huffman
1st - Mary E Sonnichsen
1st - Hayley M Steele
1st - Hayley M Steele
2nd - Matt D Forney
2nd - Jaelyn E Casarotti
2nd - Anna Grace Reagan
3rd - Colby Johnson
3rd - Colby Johnson
3rd - Ben K Forney
3rd - Hallie C Gifford
3rd - Ella K Soreng
Junior Non Livestock - Collections - Miniatures
1st - Jacquie L Peterson
Junior Non Livestock - Collections - Hot Wheels
2nd - Garrett D Corbin
Junior Non Livestock - Collections - Stamp Collection
2nd - Brady M Brandt
2nd - Brady M Brandt
3rd - Taylor J Brandt
3rd - Taylor J Brandt
Junior Non Livestock - Collections - Post Cards
2nd - Taylor J Brandt
Junior Non Livestock - Collections - Any Other, describe
1st - Garrett D Corbin
1st - Marijena D Sasway
2nd - Katie I Terra
2nd - Garrett D Corbin
2nd - Blaine W Mills
2nd - Gianna L Ricci
Junior Non Livestock - Shoe Decorating - Youth, under 9 years of age
1st - Zachary Baird
1st - Joy Castillo
1st - Pyper Coons
1st - Olivia Cossen
Junior Non Livestock - Shoe Decorating - 9-13 years old
1st - Cassidy L Cole
1st - Casey J Baumann
1st - Grace Cossen
1st - Sean E Young
2nd - Marissa L Pendleton
2nd - Rebecca A Sisson
Junior Non Livestock - Shoe Decorating - 14 years & over
1st - Travis D Hutchison
2nd - Gianna M Pendleton
Junior Non Livestock - Egg Decorating - Decorated Real Egg
1st - Genavieve V Guthrie
1st - Cora Leigh M LaVette
Junior Non Livestock - Egg Decorating - Decorated Artificial Egg
1st - Sally A Hopkins
1st - Jeannette Lanatti
1st - Christina A Olmstead
1st - Melissa M Rocha
1st - Sean E Young
2nd - Julia F Martinelli
2nd - Autum A Clodfelter-Lanatti
2nd - Amanda M Rocha
Junior Non Livestock - Fine Arts - Oils & Acrylics
1st - Madeline R Quigley
1st - Claire Arden
1st - Claire Arden
1st - Claire Arden
1st - Claire Arden
1st - Ellie R Bengs
1st - Ellie R Bengs
1st - Karah M Bengs
1st - Karah M Bengs
1st - Karah M Bengs
1st - Karah M Bengs
1st - Hannah Bivin
1st - Miguel Bunting
1st - Miguel Bunting
1st - Rachel N Carroll
1st - Kekoa E Carville
1st - Caitlyn A Clark
1st - Makaylia F Coleman
1st - Makaylia F Coleman
1st - Makaylia F Coleman
1st - Makaylia F Coleman
1st - Madeline Everson
1st - Daniela M Franco
1st - Daniela M Franco
1st - Daniela M Franco
1st - Daniela M Franco
1st - Daniela M Franco
1st - Isabella Franzini
1st - Isabella Franzini
1st - Sofia Franzini
1st - Sofia Franzini
1st - Alexis M Kellogg
1st - Madelyn King
1st - Nicole E Martin
1st - Nicole E Martin
1st - Makenna E Menton-Porter
1st - Ryan B Neer
1st - Melissa A Pamatmat
1st - Grace Pedersen
1st - Hailey Poague
1st - Alyssa Reed
1st - Julianna Renk
1st - Julianna Renk
1st - Ashley Trau
1st - Sydney N Walter
1st - Allison D Will
1st - Allison D Will
1st - Allison D Will
1st - Allison D Will
1st - Amaya L Yoshikawa
1st - Emily E Eakins
1st - Anna C Golitzin
1st - Anna C Golitzin
1st - Anna C Golitzin
1st - Adam N Harwood
1st - Holly C Hay
1st - Jasmine S Heinemann
1st - Arianna G Milani
1st - Lauren Poehlmann
1st - Marijena D Sasway
1st - Madison O Soreng
2nd - Luke L Baird
2nd - Kelsey D Anderson
2nd - Abigail Appleton
2nd - Ellie R Bengs
2nd - Karah M Bengs
2nd - Karah M Bengs
2nd - Hannah Bivin
2nd - Hannah Bivin
2nd - Hannah Bivin
2nd - Hannah Bivin
2nd - Hannah Bivin
2nd - Nathan M Breen
2nd - Nathan M Breen
2nd - Miguel Bunting
2nd - Sasha Chidlowsky
2nd - Sasha Chidlowsky
2nd - Makaylia F Coleman
2nd - Dante Del Pino
2nd - Alaina L Duner
2nd - Madeline Everson
2nd - Sofia Franzini
2nd - Sofia Franzini
2nd - Alexis M Kellogg
2nd - Alexis M Kellogg
2nd - Alexis M Kellogg
2nd - Alexis M Kellogg
2nd - Makenna E Menton-Porter
2nd - Hailey Poague
2nd - Alyssa Reed
2nd - Ashley Trau
2nd - Ashley Trau
2nd - Ashley Trau
2nd - Giovanni Vaca
2nd - Patrick A Campbell
2nd - Patrick A Campbell
2nd - Patrick A Campbell
2nd - Lucie J Ellis
2nd - Adam N Harwood
2nd - Jasmine S Heinemann
2nd - Duke Lupsha
2nd - Duke Lupsha
2nd - Arianna G Milani
2nd - Madison O Soreng
2nd - Skylar A Wilhoit
3rd - Claire Arden
3rd - Claire Arden
3rd - Claire Arden
3rd - Nathan M Breen
3rd - Sasha Chidlowsky
3rd - Dante Del Pino
3rd - Alexis M Kellogg
3rd - Alexis M Kellogg
3rd - Alexis M Kellogg
3rd - Alexis M Kellogg
3rd - Makenna E Menton-Porter
3rd - Allison D Will
3rd - Juliette Christopher
3rd - Genavieve V Guthrie
3rd - Jasmine S Heinemann
Junior Non Livestock - Fine Arts - Pastels
2nd - Taylor J Brandt
2nd - Garrett D Corbin
2nd - Emily E Eakins
2nd - Emily E Eakins
2nd - Genavieve V Guthrie
2nd - William C Hearty
2nd - Duke Lupsha
3rd - Brady M Brandt
3rd - Brady M Brandt
3rd - Brady M Brandt
Junior Non Livestock - Fine Arts - Watercolors
1st - Karlie Berncich
1st - Ellie A Cox
2nd - Ed M Berncich
2nd - Karlie Berncich
2nd - Danielle A Smith
3rd - Holly C Hay
Junior Non Livestock - Fine Arts - Pen & Ink
1st - Anna C Golitzin
2nd - Garrett D Corbin
2nd - Rennick H Demsher
Junior Non Livestock - Fine Arts - Pencil
1st - Mason Allred
1st - Katrina Khoury
1st - Sydney N Walter
1st - Amaya L Yoshikawa
1st - Isabel R Carles
1st - Garrett D Corbin
1st - Ellie A Cox
1st - Jaycee E Gustafson
1st - Kelsey E Martin
1st - Kelsey E Martin
1st - Arianna G Milani
1st - Lauren Murnin
1st - Erica I Prieto
1st - Trey R Wilhoit
2nd - Katrina Khoury
2nd - Nicole E Martin
2nd - Markus O Stefani
2nd - Ellie A Cox
2nd - Jacob K McDonnell
2nd - Jacob K McDonnell
3rd - Taylor J Brandt
Junior Non Livestock - Fine Arts - Charcoal
1st - McKenzie M Borruso
1st - Megan Ramirez
1st - Anna C Golitzin
1st - Natalia A Gomez
1st - Misty J Martinez
1st - Ariana X Schwalbenberg
1st - Skylar A Wilhoit
2nd - Kelsey D Anderson
2nd - Giselle J Godinez
2nd - Haley S Olson
3rd - Brandy Puckett
Junior Non Livestock - Fine Arts - Sculpture
1st - Adam N Harwood
1st - Holly C Hay
Junior Non Livestock - Fine Arts - Golden Gate Birdge
2nd - Isabella J Costello-Cavellero
2nd - Jacob K McDonnell
2nd - Salma Torres-Lopez
Junior Non Livestock - Fine Arts - Any Other, describe
1st - Karlie Berncich
1st - Justin G Casarotti
2nd - Brady M Brandt
2nd - Brady M Brandt
2nd - Taylor J Brandt
2nd - Taylor J Brandt
2nd - Nicole E Martin
2nd - Jenna A Bergstedt
2nd - Jenna A Bergstedt
2nd - Thomas L Hearty
3rd - Joy Castillo
3rd - Brady M Brandt
3rd - Brady M Brandt
3rd - Brady M Brandt
3rd - Brady M Brandt
3rd - Taylor J Brandt
3rd - Taylor J Brandt
3rd - Jenna A Bergstedt
Junior Non Livestock - Leathercraft - Wearable Leather Item
1st - Samuel L Edwards
Junior Non Livestock - Leathercraft - Non-Wearable Leather Item
1st - Jaylee J Edwards
1st - Lauren Murnin
1st - Jaden M Varville
2nd - Samuel L Edwards
2nd - Jaden M Varville
2nd - Jaden M Varville
Junior Non Livestock - Rubber Stamp Art - Mail Art
1st - Jeannette Lanatti
1st - Julia F Martinelli
1st - Christina A Olmstead
2nd - Autum A Clodfelter-Lanatti
2nd - Christopher E Gustin
Junior Non Livestock - Scrapbooks - Family
2nd - Christina A Olmstead
Junior Non Livestock - Scrapbooks - Trips/Vacations
1st - Tayler R Gomes
Junior Non Livestock - Scrapbooks - Individual pages - Family
2nd - Savannah R Crum
2nd - Savannah R Crum
Junior Non Livestock - Scrapbooks - Individual pages - Any Other
1st - Courtney A King
1st - Courtney A King
1st - Courtney A King
1st - Bella A Patt
Junior Non Livestock - Traditional Hand Crafted Arrow - Ages 9-12
1st - Corey Sceales
2nd - Ross Sceales
Junior Non Livestock - Jr. Arts & Crafts Awards - BOS Scrapbooks
1st - Tayler R Gomes
Junior Non Livestock - Jr. Arts & Crafts Awards - BOS Fine Arts
1st - Isabella Franzini
Junior Non Livestock - Jr. Arts & Crafts Awards - BOS Arts & Crafts
1st - Sean E Young
Junior Non Livestock - Jr. Arts & Crafts Awards - BOS Ceramics & Hydrocal
1st - Colby Johnson
Junior Non Livestock - Jr. Arts & Crafts Awards - BOS Collections
1st - Jacquie L Peterson
Junior Non Livestock - Jr. Arts & Crafts Awards - BOS Decorated Shoe
1st - Travis D Hutchison
Junior Non Livestock - Jr. Arts & Crafts Awards - BOS Decorated Eggs
1st - Genavieve V Guthrie
Junior Non Livestock - Jr. Arts & Crafts Awards - BOS Hand Crafted Arrows
1st - Corey Sceales
Junior Non Livestock - Black & White Prints - 9-11 Year Olds
1st - Thomas L Hearty
1st - Thomas L Hearty
1st - Samuel O Perdue
1st - Lauren Poehlmann
2nd - Brady M Brandt
2nd - Brady M Brandt
2nd - Brady M Brandt
2nd - Brady M Brandt
2nd - Annika M Schmid
3rd - Carsyn G Hardy
Junior Non Livestock - Black & White Prints - 12-14 years old
1st - Natalia A Gomez
1st - Misty J Martinez
1st - Taylor A Mills
1st - Taylor A Mills
1st - Ana M Petraglia
1st - Michelle Ruiz
2nd - Taylor J Brandt
2nd - Taylor J Brandt
2nd - Taylor J Brandt
2nd - Taylor J Brandt
2nd - Hannah S Marchand
2nd - Taylor A Mills
2nd - Taylor A Mills
2nd - Haley S Olson
2nd - Michelle Ruiz
2nd - Ariana X Schwalbenberg
3rd - Jessica N Dietlin
3rd - Ariana X Schwalbenberg
Junior Non Livestock - Black & White Prints - 15 years & over
1st - Britteny R Robinette
1st - Emelie A Roche
1st - Emily A Golitzin
1st - Emily A Golitzin
1st - Emily A Golitzin
1st - Britteny R Robinette
1st - Britteny R Robinette
1st - Britteny R Robinette
1st - Bick Tanner
1st - Bick Tanner
1st - Bick Tanner
1st - Bick Tanner
2nd - Brenda F Arisman
2nd - Brenda F Arisman
2nd - Brenda F Arisman
2nd - Emily A Golitzin
2nd - Travis D Hutchison
2nd - Travis D Hutchison
3rd - Brenda F Arisman
Junior Non Livestock - Color Prints - 9-11 years old
1st - Brady M Brandt
1st - Lillian E Black
1st - Lillian E Black
1st - Isabella J Costello-Cavellero
1st - Jaylee J Edwards
1st - Kendra L Foster
1st - Maia E Gifford
1st - Jaycee E Gustafson
1st - Morgan M Hartman
1st - Morgan M Hartman
1st - Morgan M Hartman
1st - Thomas L Hearty
1st - Thomas L Hearty
1st - Danielle A Smith
1st - Danielle A Smith
1st - Beatrix A Sullins
2nd - Brady M Brandt
2nd - Brady M Brandt
2nd - Maddy L Santos
2nd - Maddy L Santos
2nd - Kendra L Foster
2nd - Carsyn G Hardy
2nd - Carsyn G Hardy
2nd - Samuel O Perdue
2nd - Lauren Poehlmann
2nd - Annika M Schmid
2nd - Maria S Soares
3rd - Joe M Zehrung
3rd - Joe M Zehrung
3rd - Brady M Brandt
Junior Non Livestock - Color Prints - 12-14 years old
1st - Nicole E Martin
1st - Nicole E Martin
1st - Hannah L Breall
1st - Hannah L Breall
1st - Hannah L Breall
1st - Hannah L Breall
1st - Emily E Eakins
1st - Natalia A Gomez
1st - Katherine A Grube
1st - Erin A Martin
1st - Taylor A Mills
1st - Morgan J Nelson
1st - Morgan J Nelson
1st - Lizzie A Sonnichsen
1st - Lizzie A Sonnichsen
1st - Lizzie A Sonnichsen
1st - Mary E Sonnichsen
1st - Mary E Sonnichsen
1st - Emily M Taylor
1st - Heidi J Taylor
1st - Devin M Thomas
2nd - Taylor J Brandt
2nd - Taylor J Brandt
2nd - Taylor J Brandt
2nd - Taylor J Brandt
2nd - Jessica N Dietlin
2nd - Giselle J Godinez
2nd - Erin A Martin
2nd - Taylor A Mills
2nd - Taylor A Mills
2nd - Morgan J Nelson
2nd - Morgan J Nelson
2nd - Ana M Petraglia
2nd - Julia K Reed
2nd - Athena J Sullins
2nd - Devin M Thomas
2nd - Devin M Thomas
2nd - Sarah C Willits
3rd - Adam N Harwood
3rd - Taylor A Mills
Junior Non Livestock - Color Prints - 15 years & over
1st - Leanne G Kravtheim
1st - Leanne G Kravtheim
1st - Frank J Blue
1st - Frank J Blue
1st - Frank J Blue
1st - Emelie A Roche
1st - Emelie A Roche
1st - Emelie A Roche
1st - Brenda F Arisman
1st - Brenda F Arisman
1st - Victoria G Chandler
1st - Victoria G Chandler
1st - Victoria G Chandler
1st - Alyssa R Chandler
1st - Emily A Golitzin
1st - Emily A Golitzin
1st - Emily A Golitzin
1st - Travis D Hutchison
1st - Travis D Hutchison
1st - Travis D Hutchison
1st - Travis D Hutchison
1st - Sage Libbey
1st - Gianna M Pendleton
1st - Gianna L Ricci
1st - Gianna L Ricci
1st - Britteny R Robinette
1st - Britteny R Robinette
1st - Britteny R Robinette
1st - Britteny R Robinette
1st - Christianne M Smith
1st - Bick Tanner
1st - Bick Tanner
1st - Bick Tanner
1st - Emma P Thomason
1st - Shelby C Willits
2nd - Leanne G Kravtheim
2nd - Frank J Blue
2nd - Emelie A Roche
2nd - Brenda F Arisman
2nd - Victoria G Chandler
2nd - Ashley M Corbett
2nd - Ashley M Corbett
2nd - Emily A Golitzin
2nd - Sage Libbey
2nd - Sage Libbey
2nd - Sage Libbey
2nd - Gianna L Ricci
2nd - Kate L Tackmier
2nd - Kate L Tackmier
3rd - Brenda F Arisman
3rd - Christianne M Smith
3rd - Bick Tanner
Junior Non Livestock - Sequence or Album - Sequence of 3-5 prints
1st - Hannah L Breall
1st - Hannah L Breall
1st - Hannah L Breall
1st - Elizabeth H Carey
1st - Morgan M Hartman
1st - Emily M Taylor
2nd - Hannah L Breall
Junior Non Livestock - Sequence or Album - Story Sequence of 5-10 prints
1st - Derrick M Pomi
1st - Hannah L Breall
1st - Hannah L Breall
1st - Emily A Golitzin
2nd - Elizabeth H Carey
Junior Non Livestock - Fair Theme - Photo of Fair Theme
1st - Ashley M Corbett
1st - Ashley M Corbett
1st - Gianna M Pendleton
1st - Devin M Thomas
2nd - Leanne G Kravtheim
2nd - Katherine A Grube
3rd - Emily A Golitzin
Junior Non Livestock - Computer Science - Integrated Document
1st - Taylor J Brandt
1st - Samuel L Edwards
3rd - Brady M Brandt
Junior Non Livestock - Computer Science - Picture
1st - Maia E Gifford
Junior Non Livestock - Computer Science - Poster using Clip Art
2nd - Taylor J Brandt
3rd - Brady M Brandt
Junior Non Livestock - Junior Table Settings - Special Occasion
1st - Emily M Taylor
2nd - Ashlyn E Ballenger
Junior Non Livestock - Junior Table Settings - Weekend Living
1st - Catherine E Kunde
2nd - Heidi J Taylor
3rd - Maia E Gifford
4th - Katie I Terra
5th - Athena J Sullins
Junior Non Livestock - Junior Table Settings - Fair Theme
1st - Reilly A Ballenger
2nd - Sean E Young
3rd - Beatrix A Sullins
Junior Non Livestock - Junior Table Setting Awards - BOS Junior Table Settings
1st - Catherine E Kunde
Junior Non Livestock - Junior Scarecrows - 9-17 Years
2nd - Reilly A Ballenger
Junior Floriculture - Jr. Floriculture & Floral Arts - Potted Plants
1st - Suzanne M Amaral
1st - Suzanne M Amaral
1st - Emily E Eakins
1st - Emily E Eakins
1st - Emily E Eakins
1st - Nadalina M Fahrner-Garcia
1st - Travis D Hutchison
1st - Clara C Maddison
1st - Clara C Maddison
2nd - Emily E Eakins
2nd - Emily E Eakins
Junior Floriculture - Jr. Floriculture & Floral Arts - Mini Gardens Under 8"
1st - Wyatt Gersley
1st - Clara C Maddison
1st - Gianna L Ricci
Junior Floriculture - Jr. Floriculture & Floral Arts - Mini Gardens Over 8"
1st - Ashlyn E Ballenger
1st - Wyatt Gersley
1st - Travis D Hutchison
1st - Marijena D Sasway
1st - Shelby C Willits
Junior Floriculture - Jr. Floriculture & Floral Arts - Terrariums
1st - Clara C Maddison
Junior Floriculture - Jr. Floriculture & Floral Arts - Fresh Floral Arrangements
1st - Jordan R Isaacs
1st - Clara C Maddison
1st - Holly E Soreng
Junior Floriculture - Jr. Flori/Floral Arts Awards - Best of Show Floriculture
1st - Suzanne M Amaral
Junior Floriculture - Jr. Flori/Floral Arts Awards - Best of Show Centerpiece
1st - Jordan R Isaacs
Junior Gardens - Junior Gardens & Awards - Fair Theme
1st - Alex Justus
1st - Makayla Chavez
1st - Oriah North
1st - Melanie K Hanlon
1st - Poppy Milano
1st - Jeannette Lanatti
Junior Gardens - Junior Gardens & Awards - BOS Junior Garden
1st - Makayla Chavez
Jr. Veg/Herb/Produce Art - Vegetables & Herbs - Fruit & Pod Vegetables
1st - Travis D Hutchison
1st - William R Hamilton
1st - William R Hamilton
2nd - Ashley M Corbett
Jr. Veg/Herb/Produce Art - Vegetables & Herbs - Leafy & Stem Vegetables
1st - Ashley M Corbett
1st - Ashley M Corbett
1st - Jordan Grove
1st - Jordan Grove
1st - Jordan Grove
1st - Travis D Hutchison
1st - Connor P Pedersen
1st - Connor P Pedersen
1st - William R Hamilton
1st - William R Hamilton
1st - William R Hamilton
2nd - Ashley M Corbett
Jr. Veg/Herb/Produce Art - Vegetables & Herbs - Root, Bulb & Tuber Vegetables
1st - Ashley M Corbett
1st - Jordan Grove
1st - Jordan Grove
1st - Jordan Grove
1st - Jordan Grove
1st - Travis D Hutchison
1st - Blaine W Mills
1st - Taylor A Mills
1st - Connor P Pedersen
1st - William R Hamilton
1st - William R Hamilton
2nd - Ashley M Corbett
2nd - Connor P Pedersen
Jr. Veg/Herb/Produce Art - Vegetables & Herbs - Vine Crop Vegetables
1st - William R Hamilton
1st - William R Hamilton
Jr. Veg/Herb/Produce Art - Vegetables & Herbs - Potted Vegetables
1st - Ashley M Corbett
1st - Travis D Hutchison
1st - William R Hamilton
2nd - William R Hamilton
2nd - Ashley M Corbett
2nd - Ashley M Corbett
Jr. Veg/Herb/Produce Art - Vegetables & Herbs - Herbs
1st - Ashley M Corbett
1st - Ashley M Corbett
1st - Joe M Zehrung
1st - Ashley M Corbett
1st - Ashley M Corbett
1st - Ashley M Corbett
1st - Ashley M Corbett
1st - Ashley M Corbett
1st - Emily E Eakins
1st - Emily E Eakins
1st - Jordan Grove
1st - Jordan Grove
1st - Jordan Grove
1st - Jordan Grove
1st - Jordan Grove
1st - Jordan Grove
1st - Jordan Grove
1st - Clara C Maddison
1st - Clara C Maddison
1st - Connor P Pedersen
1st - Ethan Shahbazian
1st - William R Hamilton
1st - William R Hamilton
1st - William R Hamilton
1st - William R Hamilton
1st - William R Hamilton
1st - William R Hamilton
1st - William R Hamilton
1st - William R Hamilton
1st - William R Hamilton
1st - William R Hamilton
1st - William R Hamilton
1st - William R Hamilton
1st - William R Hamilton
1st - William R Hamilton
1st - William R Hamilton
1st - William R Hamilton
2nd - Ashley M Corbett
2nd - Emily E Eakins
2nd - Emily E Eakins
2nd - Emily E Eakins
2nd - Jordan Grove
2nd - Jordan Grove
2nd - Clara C Maddison
2nd - Connor P Pedersen
2nd - Ethan Shahbazian
2nd - Ethan Shahbazian
2nd - Ethan Shahbazian
2nd - William R Hamilton
2nd - William R Hamilton
2nd - William R Hamilton
2nd - William R Hamilton
2nd - William R Hamilton
2nd - William R Hamilton
2nd - William R Hamilton
Jr. Veg/Herb/Produce Art - Produce Art - Produce Doll
1st - Reilly A Ballenger
Jr. Veg/Herb/Produce Art - Produce Art - Produce Animal
1st - Jessie K Peterson
1st - Reilly A Ballenger
1st - Marijena D Sasway
Jr. Veg/Herb/Produce Art - Produce Art - Produce Bridge
1st - Jessie K Peterson
Jr. Veg/Herb/Produce Art - Decorated Potato - Single Potato 9-12 years
1st - Jessie K Peterson
1st - Joe M Zehrung
1st - Reilly A Ballenger
Jr. Veg/Herb/Produce Art - Jr. Veg/Herb/Produce Art Award - Jr. Veg/Herb/Produce Sweeps
1st - William R Hamilton
2nd - Jordan Grove
3rd - Ashley M Corbett
Jr. Veg/Herb/Produce Art - Jr. Veg/Herb/Produce Art Award - BOS Veg. & Herbs
1st - Ashley M Corbett
Jr. Veg/Herb/Produce Art - Jr. Veg/Herb/Produce Art Award - BOS Produce Art
1st - Reilly A Ballenger
Jr. Veg/Herb/Produce Art - Jr. Veg/Herb/Produce Art Award - BOS Decorated Potato
1st - Reilly A Ballenger
Junior Foods - Primary Members - Showcase - Foods
1st - Kiley L Andersen
1st - Amalie C Barr
1st - Pedro R Morales
1st - Logan M Pomi
1st - Kassidy E Bianchi
1st - Kassidy E Bianchi
1st - Bryce D Grossi
1st - Paige J Grossi
1st - Leila R Harding
1st - Mackenzie G Herman
1st - Mackenzie G Herman
1st - Ava K Luiz
1st - Ava K Luiz
1st - Ava K Luiz
1st - Emily R Maners
1st - Ryan D McDonald
1st - Kaynen D Schuldt
1st - Kaynen D Schuldt
1st - Amy M Schafer
1st - Amy M Schafer
1st - Doren J Shaw
1st - Dawson E Shaw
1st - Emma C Stafford
1st - Emma C Stafford
1st - Emma C Stafford
1st - Mary M Turner
Junior Foods - Primary Members - Showcase - Vegetables/Potted Plants/etc
1st - Liberty G Edwards
1st - Liberty G Edwards
1st - Daisy M Wilson
1st - Mary C Briggs
1st - Corrianna M Edwards
1st - Corrianna M Edwards
1st - Corrianna M Edwards
1st - Corrianna M Edwards
1st - Navella M Guerra
1st - Gabrielle S Huffman
1st - Talia Pedersen
1st - Talia Pedersen
1st - Braden Phillips
1st - Daisy M Wilson
1st - Daisy M Wilson
2nd - Andrew Gravensen
2nd - Talia Pedersen
2nd - Talia Pedersen
2nd - Talia Pedersen
Junior Foods - Junior Baking & Confections - Brownies
1st - Michelle E McClure
1st - Maia E Gifford
1st - Kendall E Grube
1st - William R Hamilton
1st - Ariana M Rossetti
1st - Ethan Shahbazian
1st - Nina S VonRaesfeld
2nd - Victoria N Piazza
Junior Foods - Junior Baking & Confections - Fruit Bars
1st - Audrey Arntz
1st - Casey Wagner
Junior Foods - Junior Baking & Confections - Any Other Bar Cookie
1st - Mollie M Donaldson
1st - Brady M Brandt
1st - Taylor J Brandt
1st - Katie Arndt
1st - Mollie M Donaldson
1st - Katherine A Grube
1st - Ethan Shahbazian
Junior Foods - Junior Baking & Confections - Chocolate Chip Cookies
1st - Megan Groverman
1st - Joe M Zehrung
1st - Alyssa M McClure
1st - Grace A Ghirardelli
1st - Tayler R Gomes
1st - William R Hamilton
1st - Travis D Hutchison
1st - Katherine Jew
1st - Amanda R King
1st - Christina A Olmstead
1st - Alex E Phillips
1st - Camille C Reid
1st - Cassidy L Cole
2nd - Courtney A King
2nd - Ethan Shahbazian
Junior Foods - Junior Baking & Confections - Oatmeal Cookies
1st - Carsyn G Hardy
1st - Katie Arndt
1st - Tayler R Gomes
1st - Elizabeth H Carey
2nd - Kate K Costello
2nd - Ethan Shahbazian
Junior Foods - Junior Baking & Confections - Peanut Butter Cookies
1st - William R Hamilton
1st - Travis D Hutchison
1st - Ethan Shahbazian
Junior Foods - Junior Baking & Confections - Snickerdoodles
1st - Andy L Ghirardelli
1st - Megan Groverman
1st - Ariana M Rossetti
1st - Ethan Shahbazian
Junior Foods - Junior Baking & Confections - Any Other Drop Cookie
1st - Alyssa M McClure
1st - Alyssa M McClure
1st - Michelle E McClure
1st - Megan A Binford
1st - Brady M Brandt
1st - Brady M Brandt
1st - Brady M Brandt
1st - Brady M Brandt
1st - Taylor J Brandt
1st - Taylor J Brandt
1st - Taylor J Brandt
1st - Taylor J Brandt
1st - Taylor J Brandt
1st - Reilly A Ballenger
1st - Audrey Arntz
1st - Amanda A Charles
1st - Autum A Clodfelter-Lanatti
1st - Kate K Costello
1st - Nadalina M Fahrner-Garcia
1st - Samantha J Gambonini
1st - Kendall E Grube
1st - Katherine A Grube
1st - William R Hamilton
1st - Jeannette Lanatti
1st - Amanda M Rocha
1st - Melissa M Rocha
1st - Ethan Shahbazian
1st - Sally A Hopkins
2nd - Michelle E McClure
2nd - Brady M Brandt
2nd - Christopher E Gustin
Junior Foods - Junior Baking & Confections - Rolled and Cut Cookies
1st - Maia E Gifford
Junior Foods - Junior Baking & Confections - Molded and Pressed Cookies
1st - Justin P Groverman
1st - Justin P Groverman
Junior Foods - Junior Baking & Confections - Biscuits
1st - William R Hamilton
2nd - Ethan Shahbazian
Junior Foods - Junior Baking & Confections - Bread
1st - Nadalina M Fahrner-Garcia
1st - William R Hamilton
1st - Travis D Hutchison
1st - Ethan Shahbazian
1st - Jenna A Bergstedt
Junior Foods - Junior Baking & Confections - Coffee Cake
1st - Luke J Ronshausen
Junior Foods - Junior Baking & Confections - Muffins
1st - Megan A Binford
1st - Amanda A Charles
1st - William R Hamilton
1st - Travis D Hutchison
1st - Hannah B Luiz
1st - Austin D Maners
1st - Melissa M Rocha
1st - Ariana M Rossetti
Junior Foods - Junior Baking & Confections - Rolls
1st - Ethan Shahbazian
Junior Foods - Junior Baking & Confections - Any Other Bread, Roll, ect.
1st - Amanda M Rocha
2nd - Ethan Shahbazian
Junior Foods - Junior Baking & Confections - Cakes, non-layered
1st - Maia E Gifford
1st - Jeannette Lanatti
1st - Sophia Wagner
Junior Foods - Junior Baking & Confections - Cupcakes
1st - Kenzie B Chelemedos
1st - Brady M Brandt
1st - Taylor J Brandt
1st - Kiley L Andersen
1st - Kristen Willis
Junior Foods - Junior Baking & Confections - One Crust Pie
1st - Ashlyn E Ballenger
1st - William R Hamilton
Junior Foods - Junior Baking & Confections - Two Crust Pie
1st - Genavieve V Guthrie
Junior Foods - Junior Baking & Confections - Any Other Pie or Pastry
1st - Ashlyn E Ballenger
1st - Sarah C Willits
Junior Foods - Junior Baking & Confections - Chocolate Fudge
1st - William R Hamilton
1st - Victoria N Piazza
1st - Camilla Taylor
Junior Foods - Junior Baking & Confections - Any Other Fudge
1st - Katherine Jew
Junior Foods - Junior Baking & Confections - Popcorn Balls
1st - Brady M Brandt
1st - Taylor J Brandt
1st - Clayton Arntz
Junior Foods - Junior Baking & Confections - Any Other Candy
1st - Colten A Ronshausen
1st - Rachel C Spaletta
1st - Roseanna M Spaletta
1st - Michelle E McClure
1st - Brady M Brandt
1st - Brady M Brandt
1st - Brady M Brandt
1st - Taylor J Brandt
1st - Taylor J Brandt
1st - Taylor J Brandt
1st - William R Hamilton
1st - Stephanie L Rocha
Junior Foods - Jr. Baking & Confections Award - Sweepstakes-baked foods/conf
1st - Taylor J Brandt
2nd - Brady M Brandt
3rd - William R Hamilton
Junior Foods - Jr. Baking & Confections Award - BOS Baking & Confections
1st - Maia E Gifford
Junior Foods - Junior Decorated Foods - Any Decorated Real Cake
1st - Sophia A McGrath
1st - Hannah B Luiz
1st - Kenzie B Chelemedos
1st - Ashley M Corbett
1st - Emma Lorenzen
1st - Aliana E Hopkins
2nd - Samantha J Gambonini
2nd - Tayler R Gomes
2nd - Christina A Olmstead
Junior Foods - Junior Decorated Foods - Any Decorated Artifical Cake
1st - Ashley M Corbett
1st - Hannah M Machado
2nd - Amanda R King
Junior Foods - Junior Decorated Foods - Decorated Cupcakes
1st - Hannah B Luiz
1st - Kenzie B Chelemedos
1st - Reilly A Ballenger
1st - Hannah B Luiz
1st - Bella A Patt
1st - Camilla Taylor
1st - Jenna A Bergstedt
2nd - Brady M Brandt
2nd - Taylor J Brandt
2nd - Lucie J Ellis
2nd - Katie I Terra
2nd - Nina S VonRaesfeld
Junior Foods - Junior Decorated Foods - Any Other Decorated Item
1st - Zoe McCormick
Junior Foods - Junior Decorated Foods Awards - BOS Real Decorated Cake
1st - Ashley M Corbett
Junior Foods - Junior Decorated Foods Awards - BOS Artificial Cake
1st - Ashley M Corbett
Junior Foods - Junior Decorated Foods Awards - BOS Other Decorated Item
1st - Zoe McCormick
Junior Foods - Junior Decorated Foods Awards - Best of Class Decorated Cake
1st - Jenna A Bergstedt
Junior Foods - Junior Decorated Foods Awards - Best Chocolate Chip Cookies
1st - William R Hamilton
Junior Foods - Make It With Milk - Make It With Milk - Cheesecake
1st - Courtney A King
2nd - Katie I Terra
3rd - Amanda A Charles
4th - Alyssa M McClure
5th - Clayton Arntz
6th - Michelle E McClure
Junior Foods - Make It With Eggs - Make It With Eggs-Quiche/Fritt
1st - William R Hamilton
2nd - Amanda A Charles
3rd - Melanie K Hanlon
4th - Katherine A Grube
Junior Foods - Make It With Eggs - Make It With Eggs-Popovers
1st - Camilla Taylor
2nd - Michelle E McClure
3rd - Maia E Gifford
Junior Foods - Make It With Butter - Made With Butter - Cookies
1st - Maia E Gifford
2nd - Kendall E Grube
3rd - William R Hamilton
Junior Foods - Make It With Cheese - Any Item made with cheese
1st - Ashlyn E Ballenger
2nd - William R Hamilton
Junior Foods - Make It With...Awards - BOS Make It With Milk
1st - Courtney A King
Junior Foods - Make It With...Awards - BOS Make It With Eggs
1st - William R Hamilton
Junior Foods - Make It With...Awards - BOS Make It With Cheese
1st - Ashlyn E Ballenger
Junior Foods - Make It With...Awards - BOS Make It With Butter
1st - Maia E Gifford
Junior Foods - Canned Fruits & Vegetables - Vegetable
1st - William R Hamilton
1st - William R Hamilton
1st - William R Hamilton
Junior Foods - Canned Fruits & Vegetables - Any Other
1st - William R Hamilton
Junior Foods - Pickles, Relishes & Vinegar - Dill Pickles
2nd - Autum A Clodfelter-Lanatti
Junior Foods - Pickles, Relishes & Vinegar - Bread & Butter Pickles
1st - Travis D Hutchison
1st - Marissa L Pendleton
1st - Gianna M Pendleton
2nd - Ashley M Corbett
2nd - William R Hamilton
Junior Foods - Pickles, Relishes & Vinegar - Peppers, pickled
1st - Ashley M Corbett
1st - Travis D Hutchison
1st - Marissa L Pendleton
1st - Gianna M Pendleton
1st - William R Hamilton
Junior Foods - Pickles, Relishes & Vinegar - Beans, pickled
1st - William R Hamilton
Junior Foods - Pickles, Relishes & Vinegar - Relish
1st - Jeannette Lanatti
1st - William R Hamilton
Junior Foods - Jams/Marmalades/Cons/Pres - Berry
1st - Michelle E McClure
1st - Michelle E McClure
1st - Alyssa M McClure
1st - Ashley M Corbett
1st - Travis D Hutchison
1st - Marissa L Pendleton
2nd - Alyssa M McClure
2nd - Kendall E Grube
2nd - Melanie K Hanlon
2nd - Gianna M Pendleton
2nd - William R Hamilton
2nd - William R Hamilton
2nd - Elizabeth H Carey
Junior Foods - Jams/Marmalades/Cons/Pres - Other like Jam/Marmalade/Con/P
1st - William R Hamilton
1st - Elizabeth H Carey
2nd - Kendall E Grube
2nd - Melanie K Hanlon
Junior Foods - Butter & Olive Oil - Fruit Butter
1st - Marissa L Pendleton
1st - Gianna M Pendleton
1st - William R Hamilton
2nd - Kiley L Andersen
2nd - Ashley M Corbett
Junior Foods - Sauces, Comdeiments - BBQ Sauce
1st - William R Hamilton
2nd - Elizabeth H Carey
Junior Foods - Sauces, Comdeiments - Spaghetti Sauce
1st - William R Hamilton
Junior Foods - Sauces, Comdeiments - Pesto Sauce
1st - Ashley M Corbett
Junior Foods - Sauces, Comdeiments - Salsa, Hot
1st - William R Hamilton
Junior Foods - Sauces, Comdeiments - Salsa, Mild
1st - William R Hamilton
Junior Foods - Sauces, Comdeiments - Salsa, Any Other
1st - William R Hamilton
Junior Foods - Sauces, Comdeiments - Other Sweet Sauce
1st - William R Hamilton
Junior Foods - Dried Foods - Dried Fruit
1st - Nicholas B Carle
1st - Nicholas B Carle
1st - Nicholas B Carle
1st - Nicholas B Carle
1st - Nicholas B Carle
1st - Nicholas B Carle
1st - Nicholas B Carle
1st - Nicholas B Carle
1st - Nicholas B Carle
1st - Nicholas B Carle
1st - Nicholas B Carle
1st - Nicholas B Carle
1st - Nicholas B Carle
1st - Nicholas B Carle
1st - Nicholas B Carle
1st - Nicholas B Carle
1st - Nicholas B Carle
1st - Nicholas B Carle
1st - Ashley M Corbett
1st - Ashley M Corbett
1st - Travis D Hutchison
1st - Travis D Hutchison
1st - William R Hamilton
1st - William R Hamilton
1st - William R Hamilton
1st - William R Hamilton
1st - William R Hamilton
1st - William R Hamilton
1st - William R Hamilton
2nd - Nicholas B Carle
2nd - Nicholas B Carle
2nd - Nicholas B Carle
2nd - William R Hamilton
2nd - William R Hamilton
2nd - William R Hamilton
Junior Foods - Dried Foods - Dried Vegetables
1st - Travis D Hutchison
1st - Nicholas B Carle
1st - Nicholas B Carle
1st - Nicholas B Carle
1st - Nicholas B Carle
1st - Nicholas B Carle
1st - Nicholas B Carle
1st - Nicholas B Carle
1st - Nicholas B Carle
1st - Nicholas B Carle
1st - Nicholas B Carle
1st - Nicholas B Carle
1st - Nicholas B Carle
1st - Nicholas B Carle
1st - Nicholas B Carle
1st - Nicholas B Carle
1st - Nicholas B Carle
1st - Nicholas B Carle
1st - Nicholas B Carle
1st - Nicholas B Carle
1st - Nicholas B Carle
1st - Nicholas B Carle
1st - Nicholas B Carle
1st - Ashley M Corbett
1st - William R Hamilton
1st - William R Hamilton
1st - William R Hamilton
1st - William R Hamilton
2nd - Nicholas B Carle
2nd - Nicholas B Carle
2nd - Nicholas B Carle
2nd - Nicholas B Carle
2nd - William R Hamilton
Junior Foods - Dried Foods - Dried Meats
1st - Ashley M Corbett
1st - William R Hamilton
1st - William R Hamilton
Junior Foods - Dried Foods - Any Other Dried Food
1st - Nicholas B Carle
1st - William R Hamilton
1st - William R Hamilton
1st - William R Hamilton
1st - William R Hamilton
1st - William R Hamilton
1st - William R Hamilton
1st - William R Hamilton
2nd - Ashley M Corbett
Junior Foods - Jr. Preserved Food Awards - Jr. Pres. Food Sweepstakes
1st - Nicholas B Carle
2nd - William R Hamilton
3rd - Ashley M Corbett
Junior Foods - Jr. Preserved Food Awards - Ball Home Canning Award
1st - William R Hamilton
Junior Foods - Macaroni & Cheese Contest - Junior
1st - Jessica Gordon
2nd - Brandon L Hail
3rd - Luke L Baird
Junior Foods - Hor D' Oeuvre Cheese Contest - Junior
1st - Kane Parsons
2nd - Katie I Terra
3rd - Eli Valentino
Junior Foods - Cheese Mosaic Contest - Junior
1st - Kobe Brown
2nd - Ethan Ford
3rd - Annica Ford